Categories Menu

E8 GGPB Amanali CC&N

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 27/07 | Ronda 28/07 | Ronda 29/07

JUGADOR 27.07.2018
TEE HORA
MEX Juan Pablo HERNANDEZ
VEN Rafael GUERRERO
MEX Javier QUEVEDO
1 08:00
MEX Alejandro QUIROZ
MEX Juan Carlos SERRANO
MEX Gonzalo RUBIO
1 08:10
MEX Armando VILLARREAL
MEX Andres GARCIA
PER Joaquin LOLAS
1 08:20
BOL Sebastian MACLEAN
MEX Luis Enrique CRUZ
MEX Luis Felipe TORRES
1 08:30
MEX Salvador HERNANDEZ
MEX Santiago BUENO
MEX Efren Jr SERNA
1 08:40
MEX David FARAUDO
ARG Leandro MARELLI
MEX Jose Francisco SARACHO
1 08:50
MEX Margarito VELAZQUEZ
MEX Roger SANCHEZ
MEX Jose Guadalupe RODRIGUEZ Trejo
1 09:00
MEX Luis Donaldo VARGAS
MEX Norman PEARL
PAN Michael MENDEZ
1 09:10
MEX Carlos TREVINO
MEX Jose Octavio GONZALEZ
MEX Jaime GUERRERO
1 09:20
MEX Eduardo CABRERA
MEX Adrian DULTZIN (A)
MEX Sergio ORTIZ Romero
1 09:30
MEX Gerardo LARRAZA
MEX Jesus GALVEZ (A)
MEX Julio ARGUELLES
1 09:40
MEX Angel ROMERO
MEX Emilio FLORES (A)
MEX Guillermo SAHAGUN
1 09:50
MEX Alfredo RUIZ
MEX Andres CABALLERO (A)
MEX Jose AGUILAR Fernandez
1 10:00
MEX Fernando LOPEZ Butron
MEX Jose Alberto ROSALES
MEX Nery MARTINEZ
1 10:10
MEX Antonio SERNA
MEX Jose Antonio HERNANDEZ
MEX Mauricio ASBUN
10 08:00
MEX Roberto RODRIGUEZ Cacho
MEX Angel MORALES
MEX Manuel INMAN
10 08:10
MEX Federico GARCIA
MEX Pablo RINCON Gallardo
MEX Cristian ROMERO
10 08:20
MEX Alejandro VILLASANA
MEX Nicholas MARURI
MEX Raul CORTES
10 08:30
MEX Texas HARPER
MEX Adrian RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez
GTM Sebastian BARNOYA
10 08:40
MEX Mauricio LIRA
MEX Israel MENDEZ
MEX Arturo GARZA
10 08:50
MEX Rodrigo VAZQUEZ
MEX Oscar CHAVEZ
MEX Andres GONZALEZ
10 09:00
MEX Humberto MORALES
MEX Alberto PILAR
MEX Jose Antonio GUTIERREZ
10 09:10
MEX Alejandro PAVON Garcia
MEX Martin SALGADO
MEX Emilio MONTALVO (A)
10 09:20
ARG Damian YI
MEX Felipe ALVAREZ Vergara
MEX Leonardo MENINDEZ (A)
10 09:30
MEX Jose Miguel ROSALES
FRA Jerome VALENTIN
MEX Jose Luis MARTINEZ (A)
10 09:40
MEX Mauricio TAMEZ
MEX Kenji MURAYAMA
MEX Aaron TERRAZAS (A)
10 09:50
MEX Sebastian RINCON Gallardo (A)
MEX Rodolfo VALDEZ
MEX Luis Ruiz (A)
10 10:00
MEX Francisco Javier GUACHE
MEX Yael CHAHIN (A)
MEX Mauricio AZCUE
10 10:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Jose AGUILAR Fernandez 1 10:00
Felipe ALVAREZ Vergara 10 09:30
Julio ARGUELLES 1 09:40
Mauricio ASBUN 10 08:00
Sebastian BARNOYA 10 08:40
Santiago BUENO 1 08:40
Andres CABALLERO 1 10:00
Eduardo CABRERA 1 09:30
Yael CHAHIN 10 10:10
Oscar CHAVEZ 10 09:00
Raul CORTES 10 08:30
Luis Enrique CRUZ 1 08:30
Adrian DULTZIN 1 09:30
David FARAUDO 1 08:50
Emilio FLORES 1 09:50
Jesus GALVEZ 1 09:40
Federico GARCIA 10 08:20
Andres GARCIA 1 08:20
Arturo GARZA 10 08:50
Jose Octavio GONZALEZ 1 09:20
Andres GONZALEZ 10 09:00
Francisco Javier GUACHE 10 10:10
Jaime GUERRERO 1 09:20
Rafael GUERRERO 1 08:00
Jose Antonio GUTIERREZ 10 09:10
Texas HARPER 10 08:40
Salvador HERNANDEZ 1 08:40
Juan Pablo HERNANDEZ 1 08:00
Jose Antonio HERNANDEZ 10 08:00
Manuel INMAN 10 08:10
Gerardo LARRAZA 1 09:40
Mauricio LIRA 10 08:50
Joaquin LOLAS 1 08:20
Fernando LOPEZ Butron 1 10:10
Sebastian MACLEAN 1 08:30
Leandro MARELLI 1 08:50
Nery MARTINEZ 1 10:10
Jose Luis MARTINEZ 10 09:40
Nicholas MARURI 10 08:30
Israel MENDEZ 10 08:50
Michael MENDEZ 1 09:10
Leonardo MENINDEZ 10 09:30
Emilio MONTALVO 10 09:20
Humberto MORALES 10 09:10
Angel MORALES 10 08:10
Kenji MURAYAMA 10 09:50
Sergio ORTIZ Romero 1 09:30
Alejandro PAVON Garcia 10 09:20
Norman PEARL 1 09:10
Alberto PILAR 10 09:10
Javier QUEVEDO 1 08:00
Alejandro QUIROZ 1 08:10
Pablo RINCON Gallardo 10 08:20
Sebastian RINCON Gallardo 10 10:00
Roberto RODRIGUEZ Cacho 10 08:10
Adrian RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez 10 08:40
Jose Guadalupe RODRIGUEZ Trejo 1 09:00
Cristian ROMERO 10 08:20
Angel ROMERO 1 09:50
Jose Miguel ROSALES 10 09:40
Jose Alberto ROSALES 1 10:10
Gonzalo RUBIO 1 08:10
Luis Ruiz 10 10:00
Alfredo RUIZ 1 10:00
Guillermo SAHAGUN 1 09:50
Martin SALGADO 10 09:20
Roger SANCHEZ 1 09:00
Jose Francisco SARACHO 1 08:50
Antonio SERNA 10 08:00
Efren Jr SERNA 1 08:40
Juan Carlos SERRANO 1 08:10
Mauricio TAMEZ 10 09:50
Aaron TERRAZAS 10 09:50
Luis Felipe TORRES 1 08:30
Carlos TREVINO 1 09:20
Rodolfo VALDEZ 10 10:00
Jerome VALENTIN 10 09:40
Luis Donaldo VARGAS 1 09:10
Rodrigo VAZQUEZ 10 09:00
Margarito VELAZQUEZ 1 09:00
Armando VILLARREAL 1 08:20
Alejandro VILLASANA 10 08:30
Damian YI 10 09:30