Categories Menu

17/18 - Etapa 9 Country Club Culiacan

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 26/01 | Ronda 27/01 | Ronda 28/01

JUGADOR 27.01.2018
TEE HORA
MEX Fernando CRUZ Valle
MEX Gonzalo RUBIO
MEX Juan MIRALRIO
1 09:00
MEX Joaquin MEDINA
MEX Felipe ALVAREZ Vergara
MEX Oscar CHAVEZ
1 09:10
MEX Norman PEARL
MEX Alfredo RUIZ
MEX Oscar FRAUSTRO
1 09:20
MEX Pablo RINCON Gallardo
MEX Juan Carlos BENITEZ
USA Joel THELEN
1 09:30
MEX Juan Carlos HERNANDEZ Armeta
MEX Sebastian VAZQUEZ
MEX Roger SANCHEZ
1 09:40
MEX Antonio SERNA
MEX Armando FAVELA
MEX Armando VILLARREAL
1 09:50
MEX Raul CORTES
MEX Juan Diego FERNANDEZ
MEX Jorge GONZALEZ Alcala
1 10:00
MEX Luis Felipe TORRES
MEX Efren Jr SERNA
MEX Cristian ROMERO
1 10:10
MEX Nicholas MARURI
PER Joaquin LOLAS
MEX Jose Octavio GONZALEZ
1 10:20
MEX Andres GARCIA
MEX Oscar SERNA
BRA Alexandre ROCHA
1 10:30
MEX Alejandro QUIROZ
MEX Luis Enrique CRUZ
MEX Santiago GAVINO
1 10:40
COL Daniel ZULUAGA
MEX Juan Pablo HERNANDEZ
MEX Javier QUEVEDO
10 09:00
MEX Jose Antonio HERNANDEZ
MEX Israel MENDEZ
MEX Jose NARRO
10 09:10
MEX Jose AGUILAR Fernandez
MEX Santiago BUENO
MEX Roberto RODRIGUEZ Cacho
10 09:20
MEX Javier VALDEZ
COL Sebastian ROA
MEX Francisco SALAZAR
10 09:30
MEX Federico GARCIA
MEX Angel MORALES
MEX Adrian RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez
10 09:40
MEX Maximiliano HEREDIA
MEX Julio ARGUELLES
MEX Mauricio ASBUN
10 09:50
MEX Juan Pablo SOLIS
MEX Roberto BALLESTEROS
MEX Felipe ROBLES
10 10:00
MEX Cristian GUILLEN Gutierrez
MEX Jose Francisco SARACHO
MEX Miguel NEGRETE
10 10:10
ITA Massimo GRASSOTTI
MEX Henry DAVIS
MEX Gustavo ARIZPE
10 10:20
MEX Rodolfo VALDEZ
MEX Diego LAMADRID
MEX Luis FING
10 10:30
MEX Andres NAVARRETE
MEX Idelfonso MEZA
MEX Juan Manuel FELIX (A)
10 10:40
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Jose AGUILAR Fernandez 10 09:20
Felipe ALVAREZ Vergara 1 09:10
Julio ARGUELLES 10 09:50
Gustavo ARIZPE 10 10:20
Mauricio ASBUN 10 09:50
Roberto BALLESTEROS 10 10:00
Juan Carlos BENITEZ 1 09:30
Santiago BUENO 10 09:20
Oscar CHAVEZ 1 09:10
Raul CORTES 1 10:00
Luis Enrique CRUZ 1 10:40
Fernando CRUZ Valle 1 09:00
Henry DAVIS 10 10:20
Armando FAVELA 1 09:50
Juan Manuel FELIX 10 10:40
Juan Diego FERNANDEZ 1 10:00
Luis FING 10 10:30
Oscar FRAUSTRO 1 09:20
Federico GARCIA 10 09:40
Andres GARCIA 1 10:30
Santiago GAVINO 1 10:40
Jose Octavio GONZALEZ 1 10:20
Jorge GONZALEZ Alcala 1 10:00
Massimo GRASSOTTI 10 10:20
Cristian GUILLEN Gutierrez 10 10:10
Maximiliano HEREDIA 10 09:50
Juan Pablo HERNANDEZ 10 09:00
Jose Antonio HERNANDEZ 10 09:10
Juan Carlos HERNANDEZ Armeta 1 09:40
Diego LAMADRID 10 10:30
Joaquin LOLAS 1 10:20
Nicholas MARURI 1 10:20
Joaquin MEDINA 1 09:10
Israel MENDEZ 10 09:10
Idelfonso MEZA 10 10:40
Juan MIRALRIO 1 09:00
Angel MORALES 10 09:40
Jose NARRO 10 09:10
Andres NAVARRETE 10 10:40
Miguel NEGRETE 10 10:10
Norman PEARL 1 09:20
Javier QUEVEDO 10 09:00
Alejandro QUIROZ 1 10:40
Pablo RINCON Gallardo 1 09:30
Sebastian ROA 10 09:30
Felipe ROBLES 10 10:00
Alexandre ROCHA 1 10:30
Roberto RODRIGUEZ Cacho 10 09:20
Adrian RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez 10 09:40
Cristian ROMERO 1 10:10
Gonzalo RUBIO 1 09:00
Alfredo RUIZ 1 09:20
Francisco SALAZAR 10 09:30
Roger SANCHEZ 1 09:40
Jose Francisco SARACHO 10 10:10
Antonio SERNA 1 09:50
Oscar SERNA 1 10:30
Efren Jr SERNA 1 10:10
Juan Pablo SOLIS 10 10:00
Joel THELEN 1 09:30
Luis Felipe TORRES 1 10:10
Rodolfo VALDEZ 10 10:30
Javier VALDEZ 10 09:30
Sebastian VAZQUEZ 1 09:40
Armando VILLARREAL 1 09:50
Daniel ZULUAGA 10 09:00