Categories Menu

E9 GGPB CC Las Misiones

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 18/10 | Ronda 19/10 | Ronda 20/10

JUGADOR 19.10.2018
TEE HORA
MEX Raul PEREDA
MEX Jose Octavio GONZALEZ
MEX Juan Diego FERNANDEZ
1 08:00
MEX Rodolfo CAZAUBON
USA Josh RADCLIFF
MEX Juan Carlos SERRANO
1 08:10
MEX Armando VILLARREAL
MEX Angel AGUIRRE Pina
MEX Alfredo RUIZ
1 08:20
MEX Santiago BUENO
MEX Eracleo BERMUDEZ
USA Joel THELEN
1 08:30
MEX Eduardo CABRERA
MEX Juan Pablo SOLIS
MEX Rodolfo VALDEZ
1 08:40
MEX Luis Enrique CRUZ
MEX Alejandro VILLASANA
MEX Alejandro QUIROZ
1 08:50
MEX Oscar SERNA
COL David VANEGAS
MEX Roberto RODRIGUEZ Cacho
1 09:00
MEX Luis Felipe TORRES
MEX Raul CORTES
MEX Andres GARCIA
1 09:10
MEX Angel MORALES
MEX Sebastian VAZQUEZ
MEX Juan Carlos BENITEZ
1 09:20
VEN Alfredo ADRIAN
MEX Texas HARPER
MEX Fernando CRUZ Valle
1 09:30
USA Ken DUKE
MEX Patricio GUERRA
MEX Armando FAVELA
1 09:40
MEX Santiago QUIRARTE
MEX Nicholas MARURI
MEX Carlos TREVINO
10 08:00
MEX Santiago MONTERO (A)
MEX Jose Antonio HERNANDEZ
MEX Mauricio TAMEZ
10 08:10
MEX Cesar Uriel RODRIGUEZ
ESP Casto GOMEZ
COL Daniel ZULUAGA
10 08:20
MEX Daniel DE LEON
MEX Andres QUINTANILLA (A)
MEX Adrian RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez
10 08:30
MEX Julio ARGUELLES
MEX Pablo RINCON Gallardo
MEX Efren Jr SERNA
10 08:40
MEX Luis LOZANO Esparza
MEX Alfonso AROS Arias
MEX Felipe ALVAREZ Vergara
10 08:50
MEX Jorge RODRIGUEZ
MEX Antonio SERNA
MEX Norman PEARL
10 09:00
MEX Miguel NEGRETE
MEX Luis Donaldo VARGAS
MEX Mauricio LIRA
10 09:10
MEX Cristian GUILLEN Gutierrez
PAN Michael MENDEZ
MEX Mauricio AZCUE
10 09:20
MEX Jose Carlos AGUILAR
FRA Franck MEDALE
MEX Mario LUJAN
10 09:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Alfredo ADRIAN 1 09:30
Jose Carlos AGUILAR 10 09:30
Angel AGUIRRE Pina 1 08:20
Felipe ALVAREZ Vergara 10 08:50
Julio ARGUELLES 10 08:40
Alfonso AROS Arias 10 08:50
Mauricio AZCUE 10 09:20
Juan Carlos BENITEZ 1 09:20
Eracleo BERMUDEZ 1 08:30
Santiago BUENO 1 08:30
Eduardo CABRERA 1 08:40
Rodolfo CAZAUBON 1 08:10
Raul CORTES 1 09:10
Luis Enrique CRUZ 1 08:50
Fernando CRUZ Valle 1 09:30
Daniel DE LEON 10 08:30
Ken DUKE 1 09:40
Armando FAVELA 1 09:40
Juan Diego FERNANDEZ 1 08:00
Andres GARCIA 1 09:10
Casto GOMEZ 10 08:20
Jose Octavio GONZALEZ 1 08:00
Patricio GUERRA 1 09:40
Cristian GUILLEN Gutierrez 10 09:20
Texas HARPER 1 09:30
Jose Antonio HERNANDEZ 10 08:10
Mauricio LIRA 10 09:10
Luis LOZANO Esparza 10 08:50
Mario LUJAN 10 09:30
Nicholas MARURI 10 08:00
Franck MEDALE 10 09:30
Michael MENDEZ 10 09:20
Santiago MONTERO 10 08:10
Angel MORALES 1 09:20
Miguel NEGRETE 10 09:10
Norman PEARL 10 09:00
Raul PEREDA 1 08:00
Andres QUINTANILLA 10 08:30
Santiago QUIRARTE 10 08:00
Alejandro QUIROZ 1 08:50
Josh RADCLIFF 1 08:10
Pablo RINCON Gallardo 10 08:40
Jorge RODRIGUEZ 10 09:00
Cesar Uriel RODRIGUEZ 10 08:20
Roberto RODRIGUEZ Cacho 1 09:00
Adrian RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez 10 08:30
Alfredo RUIZ 1 08:20
Oscar SERNA 1 09:00
Antonio SERNA 10 09:00
Efren Jr SERNA 10 08:40
Juan Carlos SERRANO 1 08:10
Juan Pablo SOLIS 1 08:40
Mauricio TAMEZ 10 08:10
Joel THELEN 1 08:30
Luis Felipe TORRES 1 09:10
Carlos TREVINO 10 08:00
Rodolfo VALDEZ 1 08:40
David VANEGAS 1 09:00
Luis Donaldo VARGAS 10 09:10
Sebastian VAZQUEZ 1 09:20
Armando VILLARREAL 1 08:20
Alejandro VILLASANA 1 08:50
Daniel ZULUAGA 10 08:20